Виконані атестаційні вимоги у 2010 році
Виконані атестаційні вимоги у 2010 році
№ |
Прізвище, ім’я спортсмена |
Дата народження |
Ступінь майстерності |
Дата присвоєння |
1. |
Стефановський Тарас |
28.09.1995 року |
10 КЮ |
30.05.2010 року |
2. |
Лабнюк Андрій |
02.09.1996 року |
10 КЮ |
30.05.2010 року |
3. |
Солодуха Богдан |
18.09.1996 року |
10 КЮ |
30.05.2010 року |
4. |
Александров Андрій |
31.08.1997 року |
10 КЮ |
30.05.2010 року |
5. |
Сахнюк Андрій |
19.03.1998 року |
10 КЮ |
30.05.2010 року |
6. |
Алейнік Ігор |
30.01.1991 року |
10 КЮ |
30.05.2010 року |
7. |
Гамонін Назар |
12.02.1999 року |
10 КЮ |
30.05.2010 року |
8. |
Тарасюк Богдан |
10.02.2000 року |
10 КЮ |
30.05.2010 року |
9. |
Земба Адам |
26.04.2000 року |
10 КЮ |
30.05.2010 року |
10. |
Манецький Артем |
02.11.1999 року |
10 КЮ |
30.05.2010 року |
11. |
Набухотний Станіслав |
18.08.1998 року |
10 КЮ |
30.05.2010 року |
12. |
Ліщинський Богдан |
08.01.1999 року |
10 КЮ |
30.05.2010 року |
13. |
Ліщинський Тарас |
08.01.1999 року |
10 КЮ |
30.05.2010 року |
14. |
Тимощук Станіслав |
06.06.1997 року |
10 КЮ |
30.05.2010 року |
15. |
Гричанюк Володимир |
12.10.1998 року |
10 КЮ |
29.12.2010 року |
16. |
Симоник Максим |
01.06.1999 року |
10 КЮ |
29.12.2010 року |
17. |
Наталіч Денис |
13.03.2003 року |
10 КЮ |
29.12.2010 року |
18. |
Тіпухов Владислав |
13.07.1995 року |
10 КЮ |
29.12.2010 року |
19. |
Вдовенко Максим |
03.12.1998 року |
10 КЮ |
29.12.2010 року |
20. |
Куліш Роман |
26.08.1998 року |
10 КЮ |
29.12.2010 року |
21. |
Близнюк Андрій |
25.02.1998 року |
10 КЮ |
29.12.2010 року |
22. |
Тимощук Станіслав |
06.06.1997 року |
10 КЮ |
29.12.2010 року |
23. |
Наумов Андрій |
08.02.2000 року |
10 КЮ |
29.12.2010 року |
24. |
Пилипчук Назар |
22.02.1999 року |
9 КЮ |
30.05.2010 року |
25. |
Литвин Вадим |
2000 року |
9 КЮ |
30.05.2010 року |
26. |
Ліщинський Тарас |
08.01.1991 року |
9 КЮ |
29.12.2010 року |
27. |
Ліщинський Богдан |
08.01.1991 року |
9 КЮ |
29.12.2010 року |
28. |
Гамонін Назар |
12.02.1999 року |
9 КЮ |
29.12.2010 року |
29. |
Земба Адам |
26.04.2000 року |
9 КЮ |
29.12.2010 року |
30. |
Набухотний Станіслав |
18.08.1998 року |
9 КЮ |
29.12.2010 року |
31. |
Тарасюк Богдан |
10.02.2000 року |
9 КЮ |
29.12.2010 року |
32. |
Стефановський Тарас |
28.09.1995 року |
9 КЮ |
29.12.2010 року |
33. |
Лабнюк Андрій |
02.09.1996 року |
9 КЮ |
29.12.2010 року |
34. |
Солодуха Богдан |
18.09.1996 року |
9 КЮ |
29.12.2010 року |
35. |
Сахнюк Андрій |
19.03.1998 року |
9 КЮ |
29.12.2010 року |
36. |
Александров Андрій |
31.08.1997 року |
9 КЮ |
29.12.2010 року |
37. |
Пилипчук Назар |
22.02.1999 року |
8 КЮ |
29.12.2010 року |